Home Fixtures/Results Fixtures Male Juvenile U8-U12 (CCC1)

Main Menu

Joomla Slide Menu by DART Creations

O Dwyers - Fixtures

18/02/2017
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3Teams) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsNa Fianna 3Bremore Park
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsSt Sylvesters 1Bremore Park
U10 Football Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Erin Go Bragh vsO Dwyers Hazelbury Park
U11 Football Group 2 (2 Teams)
12:15O Dwyers vsParnells Bremore Park
25/02/2017
U8 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00St Sylvesters 1vsO Dwyers Broomfield
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsSt Brigids Bremore Park
U10 Hurling Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Erin Go Bragh vsO Dwyers Hazelbury Park
U11 Hurling Group 3 (1Team)
11:00Kevins vsO Dwyers Dolphin Park
04/03/2017
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3Teams) Northside
11:00St Brigids 3vsO Dwyers Russell Park
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsSkerries Harps Bremore Park
U10 Football Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsFingallians 2Bremore Park
U11 Football Group 2 (2 Teams)
12:15Round Towers (L) vsO Dwyers Lusk
11/03/2017
U8 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsNa Fianna 2Bremore Park
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00Erins Isle vsO Dwyers Finglas
U10 Hurling Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsNa Dubh Ghall ( 1 Team)Bremore Park
U11 Hurling Group 3 (1Team)
11:00O Dwyers vsCrumlin Bremore Park
18/03/2017
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3Teams) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsSt Sylvesters 1Bremore Park
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsClontarf 2Bremore Park
U10 Football Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Man O War vsO Dwyers Man O War
U11 Football Group 2 (2 Teams)
12:15O Dwyers vsSt Marks Bremore Park
25/03/2017
U8 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00Bye vsO Dwyers Bye
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsNaomh Mearnog Bremore Park
U10 Hurling Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)vsO Dwyers Tyrrellstown
U11 Hurling Group 3 (1Team)
11:00St Peregrines vsO Dwyers Hartstown Park
01/04/2017
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3Teams) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsSt Vincents 2Bremore Park
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsNaomh Barrog Bremore Park
U10 Football Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
12:15O Dwyers vsNaomh Mearnog 1Bremore Park
U11 Football Group 2 (2 Teams)
11:00St Patricks (D) vsO Dwyers Donabate
08/04/2017
U8 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsSt Brigids 1Bremore Park
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsSt Sylvesters 2Bremore Park
U10 Hurling Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsBye Bremore Park
U11 Hurling Group 3 (1Team)
11:00O Dwyers vsBye Bremore Park
22/04/2017
U8 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00Castleknock 2vsO Dwyers Somerton
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00St Vincents 1vsO Dwyers PNU
U10 Hurling Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsRaheny 2Bremore Park
U11 Hurling Group 3 (1Team)
11:00O Dwyers vsLucan Sarsfields 2Bremore Park
29/04/2017
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3Teams) Northside
11:00Scoil Ui Chonaill vsO Dwyers Clontarf Road
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00Fingallians 1vsO Dwyers Balheary
U10 Football Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
10:00Na Fianna 3vsO Dwyers St Vincents School
U11 Football Group 2 (2 Teams)
11:00O Dwyers vsTempleogue Synge Street Bremore Park
06/05/2017
U8 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsFingallians 3Bremore Park
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00Fingallians 2vsO Dwyers Balheary
U10 Hurling Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
10:00Naomh Mearnog 1vsO Dwyers Pairc Mearnog
U11 Hurling Group 3 (1Team)
12:15St Patricks (P) vsO Dwyers Glenaulin Park
13/05/2017
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3Teams) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsErins Isle Bremore Park
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsSt Brigids Bremore Park
U10 Football Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
12:15O Dwyers vsParnells Bremore Park
20/05/2017
U8 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00Raheny 1vsO Dwyers St Annes 10
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsWhitehall Colmcille Bremore Park
U10 Hurling Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsRound Towers (L) Bremore Park
U11 Hurling Group 3 (1Team)
12:15O Dwyers vsParnells Bremore Park
27/05/2017
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3Teams) Northside
10:00St Peregrines vsO Dwyers Blakestown Rd
U10 Football Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Round Towers (L) vsO Dwyers Lusk
U11 Football Group 2 (2 Teams)
11:00St Annes vsO Dwyers Bohernabreena
10/06/2017
U11 Hurling Group 3 (1Team)
11:00Round Towers (L) vsO Dwyers Lusk
17/06/2017
U11 Football Group 2 (2 Teams)
11:00O Dwyers vsGeraldine P. Moran Bremore Park
24/06/2017
U11 Football Group 2 (2 Teams)
11:00Bye vsO Dwyers Bye
26/08/2017
U11 Hurling Group 3 (1Team)
11:00O Dwyers vsSetanta Bremore Park
02/09/2017
U11 Football Group 2 (2 Teams)
11:00O Dwyers vsBeann Eadair Bremore Park
09/09/2017
U11 Hurling Group 3 (1Team)
11:00St Finians (S) vsO Dwyers Rivervalley
16/09/2017
U11 Football Group 2 (2 Teams)
11:00Ballymun Kickhams vsO Dwyers Johnstown Park
23/09/2017
U11 Hurling Group 3 (1Team)
11:00O Dwyers vsCuala 2Bremore Park
30/09/2017
U11 Football Group 2 (2 Teams)
11:00O Dwyers vsClanna Gael-Fontenoy Bremore Park
14/10/2017
U11 Football Group 2 (2 Teams)
11:00Craobh Chiarain vsO Dwyers Maypark
04/11/2017
U11 Football Group 2 (2 Teams)
11:00O Dwyers vsFingal Ravens Bremore Park
O'Dwyers GAA, Powered by Joomla!; Joomla templates by SG web hosting