Ladies Fixtures

O Dwyers - Fixtures

03/03/2019
Under 11 North Y (2 Teams)
12:00St Finians (S) vsO Dwyers River Valley
23/03/2019
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00St Judes vsO Dwyers Tymon North
24/03/2019
Under 11 North Y (2 Teams)
12:00O Dwyers vsNa Fianna BBremore Park
Under 9 North X (2 Teams)
10:00St Finians (S) vsO Dwyers River Valley
06/04/2019
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00O Dwyers vsFoxrock Cabinteely ABremore Park
07/04/2019
Under 11 North Y (2 Teams)
12:00Scoil Ui Chonaill vsO Dwyers Clontarf Road
Under 9 North X (2 Teams)
10:00O Dwyers vsWhitehall Colmcille Bremore Park
27/04/2019
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00Naomh Barrog vsO Dwyers Pairc Barrog
28/04/2019
Under 11 North Y (2 Teams)
12:00O Dwyers vsWhitehall Colmcille Bremore Park
Under 9 North X (2 Teams)
10:00Ballymun Kickhams vsO Dwyers Pairc Ciceam
06/05/2019
Under 18 Division 3
19:30O Dwyers vsSt Oliver Plunketts Bremore Park
12/05/2019
Under 14 Division 5
13:00O Dwyers vsKilmacud Crokes BBalbriggan
19/05/2019
AIG Feile Division 7 Knockout Stages
11:00O Dwyers vsKilmacud Crokes BLawless Park
Under 11 North Y (2 Teams)
12:00Naomh Mearnog vsO Dwyers Portmarnock
Under 9 North X (2 Teams)
10:00O Dwyers vsFingallians Bremore Park
20/05/2019
Under 18 Division 3
19:30Skerries Harps vsO Dwyers Skerries
21/05/2019
Under 16 Division 6
19:30Na Fianna CvsO Dwyers St Mobhi Road
22/05/2019
Junior A Championship Group A
19:30O Dwyers vsMan O War Bremore Park
26/05/2019
Under 16 Division 6
16:30O Dwyers vsClann Mhuire Bremore Park
05/06/2019
Adult League Division 2b
19:30Parnells vsO Dwyers Chanel
08/06/2019
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00O Dwyers vsRound Towers (L) Bremore Park
09/06/2019
Under 11 North Y (2 Teams)
12:00O Dwyers vsRaheny ABremore Park
Under 9 North X (2 Teams)
10:00O Dwyers vsTrinity Gaels Bremore Park
12/06/2019
Adult Cup Division 2
19:30Castleknock vsO Dwyers Somerton
19/06/2019
Adult Cup Division 2
19:30O Dwyers vsLucan Sarsfields Bremore Park
26/06/2019
Adult Cup Division 2
19:30Templeogue Synge Street vsO Dwyers Bushy Park
03/07/2019
Adult Cup Division 2
19:30O Dwyers vsSt Maurs Bremore Park
10/07/2019
Adult Cup Division 2
19:30Raheny vsO Dwyers St Annes No 10
17/07/2019
Adult Cup Division 2
19:30Clann Mhuire vsO Dwyers The Naul
24/07/2019
Adult Cup Division 2
19:30O Dwyers vsSt Patricks Wicklow Bremore Park

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This