Ladies Fixtures

O Dwyers - Fixtures

19/06/2021
SSG U12 1-team 2021
13:00Man O War vsO Dwyers Man O War
SSG U11 3-team 2021
13:00Naomh Mearnog vsO Dwyers Portmarnock
SSG U10 2-team 2021
12:00Fingal Ravens vsO Dwyers Rolestown
20/06/2021
SSG U9 2-team 2021
10:00O Dwyers vsSkerries Harps Bremore Park
SSG U8 2-team 2021
10:00O Dwyers vsSkerries Harps Bremore Park
02/07/2021
SSG U12 1-team 2021
14:00O Dwyers vsSt Peters Bremore Park
03/07/2021
SSG U11 3-team 2021
13:00O Dwyers vsSkerries Harps Bremore Park
SSG U10 2-team 2021
12:00O Dwyers vsTrinity Gaels Bremore Park
04/07/2021
SSG U9 2-team 2021
10:00Fingal Ravens vsO Dwyers Rolestown
SSG U8 2-team 2021
10:00St Patricks Donabate vsO Dwyers Donabate
17/07/2021
SSG U11 3-team 2021
13:00St Sylvesters vsO Dwyers Broomfield
SSG U10 2-team 2021
12:00Naomh Barrog vsO Dwyers Pairc Barrog
18/07/2021
SSG U9 2-team 2021
10:00St Maurs vsO Dwyers Rush
SSG U8 2-team 2021
10:00Trinity Gaels vsO Dwyers Drumnigh-Donaghmede
31/07/2021
SSG U11 3-team 2021
13:00O Dwyers BvsCastleknock ABremore Park
13:00O Dwyers vsCastleknock ABremore Park
13:00O Dwyers BvsSt Judes Pairc De Burca
SSG U10 2-team 2021
12:00O Dwyers vsSt Sylvesters Bremore Park
01/08/2021
SSG U9 2-team 2021
10:00O Dwyers vsCastleknock ABremore Park
SSG U8 2-team 2021
10:00O Dwyers vsSt Maurs Bremore Park
28/08/2021
Autumn Under 11 Bye Match Ups
13:00O Dwyers vsSt Finians (S) Bremore Park
Autumn Under 10 North X (2 team)
12:00O Dwyers vsSt Patricks Donabate Bremore Park
29/08/2021
Autumn Under 9 North X (2 Team)
10:00Fingal Ravens vsO Dwyers Rolestown
Autumn Under 8 North (2 Team)
10:00O Dwyers vsSkerries Harps Bremore Park
11/09/2021
Autumn Under 11 Group 1 (3 team)
13:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsO Dwyers Sean Moore Park-Ringsend
12/09/2021
Autumn Under 9 North X (2 Team)
10:00O Dwyers vsBallymun Kickhams Bremore Park
Autumn Under 8 North (2 Team)
10:00Trinity Gaels vsO Dwyers Drumnigh-Donaghmede
19/09/2021
Under 14 Division A Single Code Championship Group B
13:30O Dwyers vsSt Patricks Donabate Bremore Park
25/09/2021
Under 18 Shield Division 8 Knock Out Stages
15:00O Dwyers vsNaomh Olaf BPairc Ui Bhrian
Under 15 Feile Championship Division 4 Group A
13:30St Patricks Donabate vsO Dwyers Donabate
Autumn Under 12 Group 1 (1 team)
13:00St Peters vsO Dwyers Ballyboughal
Autumn Under 11 Group 1 (3 team)
13:00O Dwyers vsSt Sylvesters Bremore Park
Autumn Under 10 North X (2 team)
12:00Round Towers Lusk vsO Dwyers Lusk
26/09/2021
Under 14 Championship Division 3 Group A
13:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsO Dwyers Pairc De Burca
Under 13 Cup Division 4 Group A
13:30Crumlin vsO Dwyers Pearse Park
Autumn Under 9 North X (2 Team)
10:00Skerries Harps vsO Dwyers Skerries
Autumn Under 8 North (2 Team)
10:00O Dwyers vsGarristown Bremore Park
Go-Ahead Junior A Championship Group A
15:00O Dwyers vsNaomh Barrog Bremore Park
02/10/2021
Under 15 Division B Single Code Championship
13:30O Dwyers vsRobert Emmets Bremore Park
03/10/2021
Under 14 Division D Single Code Championship
13:30St Finians (N) vsO Dwyers BNewcastle
Go-Ahead Junior A Championship Group A
13:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsO Dwyers Cherryfield
09/10/2021
Autumn Under 12 Group 1 (1 team)
13:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsO Dwyers Kilboggett Park
Autumn Under 11 Group 1 (3 team)
13:00St Judes vsO Dwyers Tymon North
Autumn Under 10 North X (2 team)
12:00Naomh Barrog vsO Dwyers Pairc Barrog
10/10/2021
Autumn Under 9 North X (2 Team)
10:00O Dwyers vsSt Maurs Bremore Park
Autumn Under 8 North (2 Team)
10:00St Patricks Donabate vsO Dwyers Donabate
17/10/2021
Under 14 Division D Single Code Championship
13:30O Dwyers BvsThomas Davis BBremore Park
Under 14 Division A Single Code Championship Group B
13:30St Sylvesters BvsO Dwyers Broomfield
23/10/2021
Autumn Under 12 Group 1 (1 team)
13:00O Dwyers vsBeann Eadair Bremore Park
Autumn Under 11 Group 1 (3 team)
13:00O Dwyers vsSt Vincents Bremore Park
Autumn Under 10 North X (2 team)
12:00O Dwyers vsSt Sylvesters Bremore Park
24/10/2021
Autumn Under 9 North X (2 Team)
10:00St Margarets vsO Dwyers St Margarets
Autumn Under 8 North (2 Team)
10:00O Dwyers vsFingal Ravens Bremore Park
31/10/2021
Under 14 Division D Single Code Championship
13:30St Kevins/Killians vsO Dwyers BKilnamanagh
07/11/2021
Under 14 Division D Single Code Championship
13:30O Dwyers BvsSt James Gaels Bremore Park

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This