Ladies Fixtures

O Dwyers - Fixtures

03/03/2019
Under 11 North Y (2 Teams)
12:00St Finians (S) vsO Dwyers River Valley
23/03/2019
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00St Judes vsO Dwyers Tymon North
24/03/2019
Under 11 North Y (2 Teams)
12:00O Dwyers vsNa Fianna BBremore Park
Under 9 North X (2 Teams)
10:00St Finians (S) vsO Dwyers River Valley
06/04/2019
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00O Dwyers vsFoxrock Cabinteely ABremore Park
07/04/2019
Under 11 North Y (2 Teams)
12:00Scoil Ui Chonaill vsO Dwyers Clontarf Road
Under 9 North X (2 Teams)
10:00O Dwyers vsWhitehall Colmcille Bremore Park
27/04/2019
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00Naomh Barrog vsO Dwyers Pairc Barrog
28/04/2019
Under 11 North Y (2 Teams)
12:00O Dwyers vsWhitehall Colmcille Bremore Park
Under 9 North X (2 Teams)
10:00Ballymun Kickhams vsO Dwyers Pairc Ciceam
19/05/2019
Under 11 North Y (2 Teams)
12:00Naomh Mearnog vsO Dwyers Portmarnock
Under 9 North X (2 Teams)
10:00O Dwyers vsFingallians Bremore Park
20/05/2019
Under 18 Division 3
19:30Skerries Harps vsO Dwyers Skerries
09/06/2019
Under 11 North Y (2 Teams)
12:00O Dwyers vsRaheny ABremore Park
Under 9 North X (2 Teams)
10:00O Dwyers vsTrinity Gaels Bremore Park
08/09/2019
Autumn Under 11 Bye Match Ups
12:00O Dwyers vsBallyboden St Endas BBremore Park
Autumn Under 9 North Z (2 Teams)
10:00O Dwyers vsSt Oliver Plunketts Bremore Park
Autumn Under 8 North X (2 Teams)
10:00St Peregrines vsO Dwyers Blakestown
22/09/2019
Autumn Under 11 Group 2 (2 Teams)
12:00St Maurs vsO Dwyers Rush
Autumn Under 9 Bye Match Ups
10:00St Finians (S) vsO Dwyers River Valley
Autumn Under 8 North X (2 Teams)
10:00O Dwyers vsNaomh Barrog Bremore Park
06/10/2019
Autumn Under 11 Group 2 (2 Teams)
12:00O Dwyers vsSt Marks Bremore Park
Autumn Under 9 North Z (2 Teams)
10:00Beann Eadair vsO Dwyers Howth
Autumn Under 8 North X (2 Teams)
10:00St Maurs vsO Dwyers Rush
19/10/2019
Under 12 Division 2 (2 Teams)
13:00Castleknock AvsO Dwyers Somerton
20/10/2019
Autumn Under 11 Group 2 (2 Teams)
12:00Round Towers (C) vsO Dwyers Clondalkin
Autumn Under 9 North Z (2 Teams)
10:00Naomh Barrog vsO Dwyers Pairc Barrog
Autumn Under 8 North X (2 Teams)
10:00O Dwyers vsSt Oliver Plunketts Bremore Park
27/10/2019
Under 16 Division 6 Championship Knockout Stages
15:00Lucan Sarsfields BvsO Dwyers 12th Lock

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This