Male Juvenile U8 - U12

O Dwyers - Fixtures

15/02/2020
U8 Football Gp1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00Castleknock 1vsO Dwyers Somerton
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsSt Finians (S) Bremore Park
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
10:00Naomh Olaf 1vsO Dwyers Pc Ui Bhriain
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
11:30Clontarf 1vsO Dwyers St Davids
22/02/2020
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsWhitehall Colmcille Bremore Park
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsWhitehall Colmcille Bremore Park
U11 Hurling Gp.1y (3 team) All County
10:00Na Fianna 1vsO Dwyers St Vincents School
29/02/2020
U8 Football Gp1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsBeann Eadair Bremore Park
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00Trinity Gaels vsO Dwyers Drumnigh
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
10:00O Dwyers vsErins Isle Bremore Park
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsLucan Sarsfields 2Bremore Park
07/03/2020
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsO Dwyers Rush
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsO Dwyers Rush
U11 Hurling Gp.1y (3 team) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsLucan Sarsfields 1Bremore Park
14/03/2020
U8 Football Gp1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00Erins Isle vsO Dwyers Finglas
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsO Dwyers Rush
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsClontarf 1Bremore Park
09/05/2020
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsCuala Bremore Park
13/06/2020
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
11:00St Vincents 1vsO Dwyers PNU
20/06/2020
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsNaomh Mearnog Bremore Park
19/09/2020
U12 Football F Blitz Gp.1
12:15St Patricks (P) 2vsO Dwyers Glenaulin Park
26/09/2020
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00St Patricks (D) vsO Dwyers Robbie Farrell Park
U11 Hurling Gp.1y (3 team) All County
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 2vsO Dwyers Deerpark
U12 Hurling F Blitz Gp.1
12:15O Dwyers vsLucan Sarsfields 4Bremore Park
03/10/2020
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsSt Brigids 1Bremore Park
U12 Football F Blitz Gp.1
12:15O Dwyers vsClontarf 4Bremore Park
10/10/2020
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsSt Sylvesters 2Bremore Park
U11 Hurling Gp.1y (3 team) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsFaughs 1Bremore Park
17/10/2020
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 3vsO Dwyers Deerpark
31/10/2020
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00St Brigids 1vsO Dwyers Russell Park
U11 Hurling Gp.1y (3 team) All County
00:00St Sylvesters 1vsO Dwyers Bridgefield
25/12/2020
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsBye Bremore Park
31/12/2020
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
11:00St Patricks (D) vsO Dwyers Robbie Farrell Park
U11 Hurling Gp.1y (3 team) All County
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 2vsO Dwyers Ballycullen
11:00O Dwyers vsClontarf 1Bremore Park

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This