Male Juvenile U8 - U12

O Dwyers - Fixtures

26/02/2022
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsRaheny 1Bremore Park
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3Team) Northside
10:00Naomh Fionnbarra vsO Dwyers John Paul Park
U10 Football Gp.1Z (3 Team) All County
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsO Dwyers Arthur Griffith Park
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
12:15St Judes 1vsO Dwyers Tymon Park
U12 Football E Grading Gp.4
12:15Shankill vsO Dwyers 2Stonebridge Road
05/03/2022
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsRaheny 2Bremore Park
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00St Oliver Plunkett ER vsO Dwyers Martin Savage Park
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsRound Towers (C) Bremore Park
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) All County
11:00Na Dubh Ghall vsO Dwyers Racecourse Park
12/03/2022
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00Na Fianna 4vsO Dwyers St Patricks College DCU
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3Team) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsFingallians 1Bremore Park
U10 Football Gp.1Z (3 Team) All County
10:00O Dwyers vsFingallians 2Bremore Park
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsLucan Sarsfields 2Bremore Park
19/03/2022
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsO Dwyers Rush
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsNa Fianna 1Bremore Park
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00St Patricks (D) vsO Dwyers Robbie Farrell Park
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsRound Towers (L) Bremore Park
26/03/2022
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsSt Brigids 1Bremore Park
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3Team) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsClontarf 2Bremore Park
U10 Football Gp.1Z (3 Team) All County
11:00Ballymun Kickhams vsO Dwyers Johnstown Park
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00St Oliver Plunkett ER vsO Dwyers Martin Savage Park
02/04/2022
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsSt Vincents 1Bremore Park
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
12:15Fingallians 2vsO Dwyers Balheary
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsSt Vincents 1Bremore Park
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) All County
10:00St Judes 2vsO Dwyers Tymon Park
09/04/2022
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsO Dwyers Rush
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3Team) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsBallymun Kickhams Bremore Park
U10 Football Gp.1Z (3 Team) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsKilmacud Crokes 2Bremore Park
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
12:15O Dwyers vsKilmacud Crokes 2Bremore Park
23/04/2022
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00Whitehall Colmcille 2vsO Dwyers Cloghran
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00Castleknock 1vsO Dwyers Bremore Park
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsNaas Bremore Park
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsSt Patricks (P) Bremore Park
07/05/2022
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsSt Sylvesters 1Bremore Park
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3Team) Northside
10:00Castleknock 1vsO Dwyers Porterstown
U10 Football Gp.1Z (3 Team) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsCastleknock 1Bremore Park
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 3vsO Dwyers Ballycullen
14/05/2022
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsErin Go Bragh Bremore Park
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
11:00Erins Isle vsO Dwyers Finglas
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsFaughs 1Bremore Park
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) All County
11:00Wanderers vsO Dwyers Frank Kelly Park
U12 Hurling C Grading Gp.1
12:15Ballyboden St Endas 2vsO Dwyers 1Ballycullen
U12 Hurling E Grading Gp.1
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 3vsO Dwyers 2St Catherines Park
21/05/2022
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00St Vincents 2vsO Dwyers PNU
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3Team) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsErin Go Bragh Bremore Park
U10 Football Gp.1Z (3 Team) All County
10:00O Dwyers vsBallyboden St Endas 1Bremore Park
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsClontarf 2Bremore Park
U12 Football League Div.4
12:15O Dwyers 1vsClanna Gael-Fontenoy 1Bremore Park
U12 Football League Div.12
12:15Lucan Sarsfields 3vsO Dwyers 2St Catherines Park
28/05/2022
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00Trinity Gaels vsO Dwyers Drumnigh
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsSt Vincents 1Bremore Park
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00St Brigids 1vsO Dwyers Russell Park
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsSt Vincents 2Bremore Park
11/06/2022
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsTrinity Gaels Bremore Park
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3Team) Northside
10:00Na Fianna 2vsO Dwyers St Patricks College DCU
U10 Football Gp.1Z (3 Team) All County
11:00Geraldine P Moran vsO Dwyers Cornelscourt
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00Castleknock 1vsO Dwyers Porterstown
U12 Football League Div.4
12:15Round Towers (L) 1vsO Dwyers 1Thomas Ashe Park
U12 Football League Div.12
12:15O Dwyers 2vsClontarf 3Bremore Park
18/06/2022
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsSt Sylvesters 2Bremore Park
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00Naomh Barrog vsO Dwyers St Annes 13
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00St Sylvesters 1vsO Dwyers Bridgefield
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) All County
11:00Whitehall Colmcille vsO Dwyers Ellenfield
25/06/2022
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00Whitehall Colmcille vsO Dwyers Ellenfield
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3Team) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsNaomh Fionnbarra Bremore Park
U10 Football Gp.1Z (3 Team) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsSt Patricks (D) Bremore Park
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsBallymun Kickhams Bremore Park
U12 Football League Div.4
12:15O Dwyers 1vsSt Patricks (D) 1Bremore Park
U12 Football League Div.12
12:15Round Towers (C) 2vsO Dwyers 2Community Centre
03/09/2022
U12 Football League Div.4
12:15Na Fianna 2vsO Dwyers 1St Vincents School
U12 Football League Div.12
12:15O Dwyers 2vsSt Finians (N) Bremore Park
17/09/2022
U12 Football League Div.4
12:15O Dwyers 1vsSt Kevin-Killians 1Bremore Park
U12 Football League Div.12
12:15Tyrrelstown vsO Dwyers 2Tyrrelstown Park
01/10/2022
U12 Football League Div.4
12:15Ballinteer St Johns 2vsO Dwyers 1Loreto Park
U12 Football League Div.12
12:15O Dwyers 2vsTrinity Gaels Bremore Park
15/10/2022
U12 Football League Div.4
12:15O Dwyers 1vsKilmacud Crokes 2Bremore Park
U12 Football League Div.12
12:15Templeogue Synge Street 3vsO Dwyers 2Bushy Park

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This