Ladies Fixtures

O Dwyers - Fixtures

24/03/2018
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00O Dwyers vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy Bremore Park
25/03/2018
Under 11 North (1 Team)
12:00Scoil Ui Chonaill vsO Dwyers Clontarf Road
14/04/2018
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00Erins Isle vsO Dwyers Finglas
15/04/2018
Under 11 North (1 Team)
12:00O Dwyers vsBallyboughal Bremore Park
28/04/2018
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00St Maurs vsO Dwyers Rush
29/04/2018
Under 11 North (1 Team)
12:00Fingal Ravens vsO Dwyers Rolestown
05/05/2018
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00O Dwyers vsScoil Ui Chonaill Bremore Park
06/05/2018
Under 11 North (1 Team)
12:00O Dwyers vsErin Go Bragh Bremore Park
19/05/2018
Under 12 Group B (1 Team)
13:00O Dwyers vsTempleogue Synge Street Bremore Park
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00St Finians (S) vsO Dwyers River Valley
20/05/2018
Under 16 Division 4
16:30Naomh Fionnbarra vsO Dwyers Pope John Paul Park II
Under 11 North (1 Team)
12:00O Dwyers vsSt Margarets Bremore Park
09/06/2018
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00O Dwyers vsWhitehall Colmcille Bremore Park
10/06/2018
Under 11 North (1 Team)
12:00Whitehall Colmcille vsO Dwyers Cloghran
08/09/2018
Under 10 North X (2 Teams) - Autumn
14:00Whitehall Colmcille vsO Dwyers Cloghran
09/09/2018
Under 11 Group D (2 Teams)
12:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsO Dwyers Ringsend
22/09/2018
Under 10 North X (2 Teams) - Autumn
14:00O Dwyers vsTrinity Gaels Bremore Park
23/09/2018
Under 11 Group D (2 Teams)
12:00O Dwyers vsNaomh Mearnog Bremore Park
06/10/2018
Under 12 Division 3 (1 Team)
13:00O Dwyers vsBray Emmets Bremore Park
Under 10 North X (2 Teams) - Autumn
14:00Skerries Harps vsO Dwyers Skerries
07/10/2018
Under 11 Group D (2 Teams)
12:00Naomh Barrog vsO Dwyers Pairc Barrog
20/10/2018
Under 14 Division 6 Championship Knockout Stages
15:00O Dwyers vsSt Marys Saggart Bremore Park
Under 12 Division 3 (1 Team)
13:00Ballymun Kickhams vsO Dwyers Pairc Ciceam
Under 10 North X (2 Teams) - Autumn
14:00O Dwyers vsGarda/Westmanstown Gaels Bremore Park
21/10/2018
Under 16 Division 5 Shield Knockout Stages
16:30Na Fianna CvsO Dwyers St Mobhi Road
Under 14 Division 6 Shield Knockout Stages
13:00O Dwyers BvsNaomh Olaf BBremore Park
Under 11 Group D (2 Teams)
12:00O Dwyers vsRound Towers (L) Bremore Park

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This

SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER