Male Juvenile U8 - U12

O Dwyers - Fixtures

17/02/2018
U8 Football Gp. 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsSt Finians (S) Bremore Park
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsScoil Ui Chonaill Bremore Park
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsRanelagh Gaels Bremore Park
24/02/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00Beann Eadair vsO Dwyers Balkhill Road-Howth
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsNaas Bremore Park
03/03/2018
U8 Football Gp. 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00Bye vsO Dwyers Bye
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:30St Patricks (D) vsO Dwyers Robbie Farrell Park
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00Naomh OP-ER vsO Dwyers Martin Savage Park
10/03/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsRaheny 1Bremore Park
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
12:15O Dwyers vsNaomh Barrog Bremore Park
17/03/2018
U8 Football Gp. 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00St Patricks (D) vsO Dwyers Robbie Farrell Park
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsNaomh Mearnog Bremore Park
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsNaomh Mearnog Bremore Park
24/03/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00Castleknock 1vsO Dwyers Somerton
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
12:15Cuala 2vsO Dwyers Thomastown
07/04/2018
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:30Skerries Harps vsO Dwyers Townparks
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
10:00St Judes 1vsO Dwyers Tymon Park
U12 Football E Blitz Gp.5
12:15Bye vsO Dwyers 2Bye
08/04/2018
U12 Football E Blitz Gp.5
12:30O Dwyers 2vsSkerries Harps 2Bremore Park
14/04/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsFingallians 1Bremore Park
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
12:15O Dwyers vsClontarf 1Bremore Park
21/04/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00Na Fianna 2vsO Dwyers Mobhi Road
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
10:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsO Dwyers Arthur Griffith Park
28/04/2018
U8 Football Gp. 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsBeann Eadair Bremore Park
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:30Whitehall Colmcille vsO Dwyers Ellenfield
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsNaomh Olaf 2Bremore Park
05/05/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00St Brigids 1vsO Dwyers Russell Park
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00St Judes 1vsO Dwyers Tymon Park
12/05/2018
U8 Football Gp. 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00St Vincents 2vsO Dwyers PNU
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsClontarf Bremore Park
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsO Dwyers Arthur Griffith Park
19/05/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00St Vincents 1vsO Dwyers PNU
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00Naomh Mearnog vsO Dwyers Pairc Mearnog
26/05/2018
U8 Football Gp. 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsRaheny 1Bremore Park
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsErins Isle Bremore Park
09/06/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsBye Bremore Park
16/06/2018
U8 Football Gp. 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00St Brigids 1vsO Dwyers Russell Park
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsSt Brigids 1Bremore Park
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsClontarf 2Bremore Park
23/06/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille vsO Dwyers Ellenfield
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
10:00St Maurs vsO Dwyers Rush
25/08/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00St Sylvesters 2vsO Dwyers Malahide Castle
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) Northside Revised
11:00St Sylvesters 1vsO Dwyers Malahide Castle
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
10:00O Dwyers vsBallyboden St Endas 1Bremore Park
U11 Hurling (2 Team) All County Revised
11:00O Dwyers vsParnells Bremore Park
01/09/2018
U8 Football Gp. 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsCastleknock 2Bremore Park
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsFingallians 2Bremore Park
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
12:15O Dwyers vsBallyboden St Endas 2Bremore Park
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) AC Revised
11:00Ranelagh Gaels vsO Dwyers Cathal Brugha Barracks
08/09/2018
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) Northside Revised
11:30O Dwyers vsNa Fianna 2Bremore Park
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
12:15Ballinteer St Johns 2vsO Dwyers Marlay Park
U11 Hurling (2 Team) All County Revised
11:00Scoil Ui Chonaill vsO Dwyers Clontarf Road
15/09/2018
U8 Football Gp. 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:30Na Fianna 2vsO Dwyers Mobhi Road
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00Bye vsO Dwyers Bye
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00Cuala 1vsO Dwyers Thomastown
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) AC Revised
11:00O Dwyers vsSt Peregrines Bremore Park
22/09/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsSt Maurs Bremore Park
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
10:00O Dwyers vsClanna Gael-Fontenoy Bremore Park
U11 Hurling (2 Team) All County Revised
11:00O Dwyers vsSt Peregrines Bremore Park
29/09/2018
U8 Football Gp. 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsSt Sylvesters 2Bremore Park
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00Clontarf vsO Dwyers Alfie Byrne Road
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsKilmacud Crokes 1Bremore Park
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) AC Revised
11:00Templeogue Synge Street vsO Dwyers VEC
06/10/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsBeann Eadair Bremore Park
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) Northside Revised
11:30Whitehall Colmcille vsO Dwyers Ellenfield
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:30Whitehall Colmcille vsO Dwyers Ellenfield
U11 Hurling (2 Team) All County Revised
12:30Whitehall Colmcille vsO Dwyers Ellenfield
13/10/2018
U8 Football Gp. 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00Erins Isle vsO Dwyers Finglas
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:30O Dwyers vsSt Sylvesters 2Bremore Park
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) AC Revised
12:30O Dwyers vsNa Fianna 2Bremore Park
20/10/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00Raheny vsO Dwyers St Annes 19
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) Northside Revised
11:00O Dwyers vsCastleknock 1Bremore Park
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
10:00O Dwyers vsFaughs 1Bremore Park
U11 Hurling (2 Team) All County Revised
11:00O Dwyers vsSkerries Harps Bremore Park
U12 Hurling League Div.6
12:15O Dwyers vsSt Vincents 2Bremore Park
03/11/2018
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) AC Revised
11:00Trinity Gaels vsO Dwyers Drumnigh

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This

SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER