Tables

Mens Football Mens Hurling Ladies Football

Upcoming Fixtures

Upcoming Fixtures
             
             
Wednesday 23rd June            
Grade/Div Venue Time Home   Away Referee
Adult Ladies Div2 Cup Bremore Park 19:30 O Dwyers vs St Maurs  
             
Thursday 24th June            
Grade/Div Venue Time Home   Away Referee
U16 Hurling League Div.6A Bells Pitch  19:30 O Dwyers v Cuala B Robert Fennelly  Trinity Gaels
             
Saturday 26h June            
Grade/Div Venue Time Home   Away Referee
U8 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside AW Pitch  10:00 O Dwyers v Trinity Gaels Home Referee
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside Malahide Castle  11:00 St Sylvesters 1 v O Dwyers Home Referee
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County Bremore Park 11:00 O Dwyers v Bray Emmets Home Referee
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Team) All County Rush  12:15 St Maurs v O Dwyers Home Referee
U12 Football B Group 1 Bremore Park  12:15 O Dwyers 1 v Erins Isle Ref: Skerries Harps
U12 Football E Group 1 Shanganagh Park-Shankhill  12:15 Cuala 2 v O Dwyers 2 Ref: Naomh Olaf
U13 Football Grading League Div.7 Rivervalley  14:00 Thomas Ashe B v O Dwyers Mick Joyce St Colmcilles
U14 Football C Qualifying Gp.B Bremore Park  15:30 O Dwyers v Naomh Fionnbarra Ciaran Murphy MOW Skerries Harps
U16 Football League Div.9 Bells Pitch  14:00 O Dwyers B v Raheny B Damien Gilmore Skerries Harps
U16 Football League Div.6 Bells Pitch  15:30 O Dwyers A v St James Gaels/An Caislean Damien Gilmore Skerries Harps
             
Ladies u15 football Div4 Bremore Park 13:30 O Dwyers v O’Tooles Robert Carthy
             
u10 Camogie AW Pitch 11:00 O Dwyers v St Pats (Donabate)  
             
Sunday 27th June            
Grade/Div Venue Time Home   Away Referee
Mens Adult Football Div6 Lawless Park  11:00 Fingallians v O Dwyers  
Mens Adult Football League Div11 Bells Pitch  15:00 O Dwyers v Whitehall Colmcille  
             
u8 Camogie (2 teams) Skerries 10:00 Skerries Harps v O Dwyers  
u9 Camogie (2 teams) Bremore Park 10:00 O Dwyers v Skerries Harps  
u13 Camogie Div4 AW Pitch 13:30 O Dwyers vs Kilmacud Crokes Robert Carthy
             
Ladies u14 Football – Div C Bells Pitch 13:30 O Dwyer v St Margarets  
             
Tuesday 29th June            
Grade/Div Venue Time Home   Away Referee
U14 Hurling C Qualifying Gp.B Bremore Park  19:30 O Dwyers v Cuala B Cian Mullarkey Skerries Harps
U16 Football League Div.6 Porterstown  19:30 Castleknock B v O Dwyers A Luke Lacey Na Fianna
             
Wednesday 30th June            
Grade/Div Venue Time Home   Away Referee
Adult Ladies Bushy Park 19:30 Templeogue Syne St v O Dwyers  
             
Minor Boys Div3 Bells Pitch  19:30 O Dwyers v St Peters  
             

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This